2019-20 Raider Women's Volleyball Schedule

Overall 0-0
Pct. .000
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak -
Home 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
August
Fri. 23 vs. Ridgewater College 12:00 PM
  vs. Rochester Community and Technical College @ St. Cloud, MN MCAC Crossover 2:00 PM
Sat. 24 vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College @ St. Cloud, MN MCAC Crossover Tournament 11:00 AM
  vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College @ St Cloud MCAC Crossover, Whitney Center 3:00 PM
Wed. 28 vs. Mayville State @ wahpeton ND 5:30 PM
  at North Dakota State College of Science 7:00 PM
 
September
Wed. 4 vs. Itasca Community College * ^ 6:30 PM
Fri. 6 vs. Harper College @ Rochester 5:00 PM
  vs. Rock Valley College @ Rochester 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. Madison College @ UCR Regional Sports Complex, Rochester, MN Yellowjacket Invitational 11:00 AM
  vs. College of DuPage @ Rochester, MN RCTC Invitational 2:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Northland Community & Technical College * ^ 6:30 PM
Fri. 13 at Vermilion Community College * ^ 6:30 PM
Sat. 14 at Fond du Lac Tribal & Community College * ^ 6:30 PM
Fri. 20 vs. Hibbing Community College * ^ 6:30 PM
Sat. 21 vs. Mesabi Range CTC * ^ 12:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Rainy River Community College * ^ 6:30 PM
 
October
Wed. 2 at Itasca Community College * ^ 6:30 PM
Wed. 9 vs. Northland Community & Technical College * ^ 6:30 PM
Fri. 11 vs. Vermilion Community College * ^ 6:30 PM
Sat. 12 vs. Fond du Lac Tribal & Community College * ^ 12:00 PM
  vs. Century College 3:00 PM
Wed. 16 vs. Rainy River Community College * ^ 6:00 PM
Fri. 18 vs. Dakota College @ Devil's Lake. ND LRSC Tournament 9:00 AM
  vs. Williston State College @ Devils Lake 12:00 PM
Sat. 19 vs. Dawson Community College @ Lake Region Tourney Devils Lake, ND 10:30 AM
  vs. Bismarck State College 3:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Mesabi Range CTC * ^ 6:30 PM
Fri. 25 at Hibbing Community College * ^ 6:30 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. TBA @ North #1 REGION 13B semi finals 6:00 PM
Sat. 2 vs. TBA @ TBA REGION 13B Championship 12:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event